Fox International Black Label Slim 3 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buzz Bars Fox Black Label Slim 3 Noir 220/250 mm

2-6 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Black Label Slim 3 Rod Buzz Bars (220 mm - 250 mm) - Buzzer Bars, Rutan Rest, Rod Rest

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.97
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black
£61.99
Compare 8 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£36.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Slim 3 Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 220-250 mm

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Slim 3 Rod Buzz Bar | Rod PodsAchieve the ultimate in bankside style and performance with the FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Slim 3 Rod Buzz Bar. Expertly engineered for the discerning carp angler who values a minimalist aesthetic without compromising on stability or function, this buzz bar is a pinnacle of modern rod support design. As a key component in the highly sought-after Black Label series, it provides a sleek, coordinated, and exceptionally reliable foundation for your precious rod and reel setups.The first thing you´ll notice is the stunning, understated appearance. The slim profile and premium anodized black finish create a stealthy, custom look on the bank that complements any high-end carp fishing equipment. This isn´t just about looking good, the lightweight construction is a significant benefit for the mobile angler or anyone looking to reduce their kit´s overall weight and bulk. You can travel light to your swim without sacrificing the rock-
£17.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.