Fox International Black Label Swinger Plate Snag Ears Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Black Label Snag Ears and Swinger Plate

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £1.99

Black Label Snag Ears and Swinger Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Flat cane holder Fox Black Label Snag Ears & Swinger Noir L

2-6 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £16.99

Black Label Snag Ears and Swinger Plate

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.97
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Fox International Edges™ Large Tackle Box Black
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fox International Black Label Qr S Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Edges Loaded Medium Tackle Box Black
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Premium 310 Joggers Black XL Men
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fox International Black Label Qr Rod Pod Buzz Bar Black 2 Rod
£36.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Fox International Black Label Swinger Plate Snag Ears Black

Cheapest offer

FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Swinger Plate Snag EarsElevate your bite alarm setup and fish with absolute confidence using the FOX INTERNATIONAL Black Label Swinger Plate Snag Ears. Engineered for the discerning angler who demands reliability, functionality, and a seamless aesthetic, this essential piece of fishing equipment offers unparalleled rod security. Designed to integrate perfectly into your existing setup, these snag ears provide the ultimate safeguard against aggressive takes and challenging fishing conditions, ensuring your rod stays firmly in place when it matters most. Whether you´re fishing locked-up tight to snags or dealing with powerful undertows, this system provides the unwavering stability you need to turn a screaming run into a landed fish.The standout innovation of the Black Label Swinger Plate Snag Ears is the brilliantly integrated swinger attachment point. This clever design completely eliminates the need for a separate swinger plate or bracket, creating a stre
£17.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)