Fractal Terra ITX Case - Green

Fractal Design Terra Jade SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case

5.0 (6)

Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor Mini ITX PC Case - Jade and Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£169.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Terra ITX Case - Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fractal Design Terra Mini-ITX Case - Jade

Unknown
£173.95
Delivery from £3.99

Fractal Design Terra Jade SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case

1 day
£174.98
Delivery from £11.50

Fractal Design Terra Small form Factor SFF Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.95
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.25
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Terra, Jade, Small Form Factor Chassis, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C, Mini

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£203.76
Free Delivery
Fractal Terra ITX Case - Green

Cheapest offer

Fractal Terra Mini ITX Case - Jade
£169.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Fractal Design Terra Graphite SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case
£174.95
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fractal Design Terra Silver SFF Mini-ITX PC Gaming Case
£169.99
Compare 18 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Silver
£173.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Terra Small Form Factor (SFF) Green
£173.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

6 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

I recently put together my first SFF (Small form factor) PC build, all my previous were full size towers. I had no idea what to expect going into this. Lots of reading before hand prepared me for lots of time sweating cable management and tough to pull off component placement, but to be honest, the …

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

This case is beautiful and is an extremely small ITX case but it can fit a lot inside. In my case it even fits a 3080 Ti GPU and the airflow is so good that CPU and GPU temps are very acceptable around 70C under load.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Break down 1) Easy to build in 2) good picture instructions 3) great build quality 4) good part compatibility Great fit and finish, wood accent looks and feels great, price is high; Wait to catch it on sale though and it's more than worth it

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Absolutely brilliant!

via trustami