Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB Black MicroATX Tempered Glass PC Case

Used Offers from

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB Black MicroATX Tempered Glass PC Case

Cheapest Price
1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black MicroATX Tempered Glass PC Case - FD-C-POR1M-06

Unknown
£85.99
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

In stock
£87.85
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower Black

Next Day
£88.33
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

In stock
£88.37
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

In stock
£88.46
Free Delivery

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

In stock
£88.93
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White PC Case
£77.99
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid Gaming Case Micro Atx Sound-Damping S FD-C-POS1M-01
£78.47
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Black
£77.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front - TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included - mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case

Cheapest offer

Accommodates mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to two HDDs and six SSDs (or one HDD and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 240 mm in the front, 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear
£79.99
amazon.co.uk