French Connection Medium Scented Candle Jar - Cedarwood & Citrus

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood & Citrus Candle 200g

French Connection Medium Scented Candle Jar - Cedarwood & Citrus

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood & Citrus Candle 200g

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood and Citrus Scented Candle - Size: 9.4 x 8.1 x 7cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

French Connection Bamboo Collection Cedarwood & Citrus Candle 206g

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

French Connection Pastel Collection Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 322G
£14.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82
French Connection Pastel Range Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 200G
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Marshmallow Strawberry Prosecco Candle
£9.60
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
French Connection Medium Scented Candle Jar - Cedarwood & Citrus

Cheapest offer

The French Connection Woven Detail Scented Candle is a perfect blend of style, fragrance, and craftsmanship. Designed to elevate any space, this candle comes in a glass jar wrapped with a woven rattan-style design, giving it a rustic yet modern look that fits any home. The handwoven lattice adds a unique touch, making it both a decorative piece and a lovely scented candle to create a relaxing atmosphere.
£12.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)