French Connection Pastel Range Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 200G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.60
Delivery from £6.00

French Connection Pastel Range Scented Candle: Linen White Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 213g (1-wick)

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£10.99
Free Delivery

French Connection Pastel Collection Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 206g

3-5 days
£11.69
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Pastel Collection Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 206g

2-3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

French Connection Pastel Range Scented Container Candle | Shea Butter Wax | Frosted Glass Jar Bamboo Lid | Round Shape | (Medium, Linen White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

French Connection Women's Toni Wrap Neck A Line Dress 8 (XS) Blue
£26.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
French Connection Pastel Collection Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 322G
£14.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82
French Connection Pastel Range Orchid Petal Candle 322g
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Pastel Range Sea Salt & Coconut Candle 200G

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a touch of coastal calm with the French Connection Pastel Range Sea Salt & Coconut Candle. Housed in a soft pastel-toned jar, this 200g candle is made with a shea butter wax blend and 10% fragrance for lasting impact. The scent combines crisp sea salt with creamy coconut, evoking a serene seaside breeze. With up to 37 hours of burn time, it’s perfect for creating a fresh and relaxing atmosphere in any room. Elegant yet understated, it makes a thoughtful gift or a stylish treat for your own home.
£9.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)