Freska Clear Glass Storage Jar With Silver Metal Lid, 700ml

Cheapest Price
14-30 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Freska 700Ml Storage Jar, Clear Glass With Airtight Silicone Seal And Metallic Lid

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Freska 700ml Storage Jar, Clear Glass with Airtight Silicone Seal & Metallic Lid in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£14.49

Similar products

Freska Clear Glass Storage Jar with Gold Metal Lid, 1300ml
£16.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Storage Jar 550ml
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Freska 640 ml Glass Container, Clear
£8.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Freska Clear Glass Storage Jar With Silver Metal Lid, 700ml

Cheapest offer

Sleek and simple, this storage jar helps to keep the kitchen neat and organised. The tall and durable clear glass jar boasts a 700ml capacity,
£12.99
14-30 days
onbuy.com