Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38C

Freya Signature Plunge Bra Freya Nude 38C

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38C

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Bra Plunge Underwired Non Padded Gated Back Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Plunge Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£19.00

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38C

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Signature Plunge Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 38C

3-5 days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38C

In stock
£46.04
Delivery from £6.02
Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Natural Beige, 38C

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on Offbeat AA5452 Underwire Plunge Bra. On-trend keyhole detail at center front. Gated back for a lighter look and good anchorage. Delicate lace adorns cradle. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Signature Plunge Bra - Underwired, Non-Padded, Gated Back - White 34DD
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Signature Plunge Bra White White 34E
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Signature Plunge Bra White White 36E
£19.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Bra Signature Plunge Underwire Non-Padded Gated Back Opaque White 32DD
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery