Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 36DD

Freya Women's Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra in Nude | Size: 36E Freya Nude 36E

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 36DD

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 36DD

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Plunge T-Shirt Moulded Wired Bra Smooth Lined Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Beige 95F

1-3 business days
£39.10
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£39.20

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded T-Shirt Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401131

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 36DD

In stock
£73.64
Delivery from £13.98
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Natural Beige, 36DD

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on the Freya bestselling Cameo Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra (AA3160). Molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. Seam-free smooth finish under clothing. Stretch geo-lace outer cup. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. J Hook adjuster for racer back styling.
£35.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded T-Shirt Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401131
£39.10
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Plunge Underwired High Apex Supportive Womens Bras 401121
£33.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire Strapless Bra - Tailored Moulded, Opaque - Natural Beige 30FF US
£40.21
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36H US
£33.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery