Underwired t-shirt balconnet molded bra for women Freya Offbeat Beige 75F

Freya Womens Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 28E

Underwired t-shirt balconnet molded bra for women Freya Offbeat Beige 75F

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.09
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Offbeat Bra Plunge Moulded Underwired T-Shirt Bras Womens Lingerie 5450

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 28E

3-5 days
£33.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Freya Women's Bra Offbeat – Underwire Side-Support Plunge, Opaque Natural Beige 32FF
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Side Support Bra in Pink | Size: 38D Freya Pink 38D
£19.85
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Underwired t-shirt balconnet molded bra for women Freya Offbeat Beige 75F

Cheapest offer

Everyone's talking about it. Offbeat is making a name for itself this PE23 season. We're bringing you even more everyday essentials in the new Natural Beige color. In addition to all the styles you already know and love, we're introducing a new Plunge Padded Underwired Bra. It features soft-touch foam padded cups that perfectly shape and enhance the bust. Heart-shaped neckline for enhanced, shapely breasts Seamless molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette Delicate lace on the bottom Opaque lined back for better support Fully adjustable straps in contrasting color, won't fall over shoulders Pretty bow at crotch with snap detail Cup: 87% Polyamide, 13% Elastane Cap lining: 100% Polyester Wing: 75% Polyamide, 25% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£25.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.