Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Blue 2XL

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SP LYNE Blue Silver Blue

Used Offers from

Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Blue 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£151.99
Delivery from £5.49

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SP LYNE Blue Silver Blue

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-Skwal 3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet Blue/SilverXXL Blue,Silver

3-7 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 SP Lyne Full Face Helmet Blue/SilverXXL Blue,Silver

3-7 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 SP Lyne Black / Silver XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£170.51

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet M Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Simpson Venom Tattoo, full face helmet XL Black/Gold/Red/Grey
£290.51
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark D-skwal 3 Sp Lyne Ece Full Face Helmet Blue 2XL

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the D-SKWAL stands out with an even more aggressive look and exceptional new standard equipment.The D-SKWAL 3 is a helmet full-face combining technology and comfort thanks to a design and development focused on performance, successfully meeting the UNECE 22-06 standard.All the elements of the helmet D-SKWAL 3 from SHARK are specifically combined to optimize its use:its Lexan shell structure is associated with multi-density EPS liners to enhance the overall resistance of the helmet, and the high-resistance optical class 1 anti-scratch screen, equipped with Anti-fog® 70, is equipped with a quick-release system but also accompanied by the Anti-fog® tension adjustment levers.The comfort features and equipment are present with the ´´BEST FIT´´ lining by SHARK, as well as the screen lock in air vent position, and the integrated anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor.The D-SKWAL 3 is also compatible with the intercom SENA for SHARK.Features:Shell type:Thermoplastic.Weight
£151.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)