Shark Skwal i3 Rhad, full face helmet M Violet/Blue/Light Grey

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrom / Silver M

Shark Skwal i3 Rhad, full face helmet M Violet/Blue/Light Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£191.31
Delivery from £14.20

Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 RHAD Blue Chrom Silver

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Skwal I3 Rhad Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Blue M

1 working day(s)
£216.99
Delivery from £8.49

Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Helmet, blue-silver, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£220.87
Delivery from £9.52

Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue/Chrome/SilverM Blue,Chrome,Silver

3-7 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrom / Silver M

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£238.42

Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Rhad BUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.49
Free Delivery

(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver

2-3 days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• SHARK Skwal i3 Rhad: Ultimate biker's helmet for style and safety.
• Noteworthy features: Sun visor, auto-seal, LED system for improved visibility.
• Comfort and convenience: Washable liner, noise reduction, easy visor change.

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.66
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£218.23
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Skwal/Skwal 2/D-Skwal/D-Skwal 2/Spartan Visor, silver for Men
£53.86
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£250.97
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.66
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad, full face helmet M Violet/Blue/Light Grey

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the UNECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features LED lights & active brake lights as standard 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes Multi-Density EPS padding Highly Resi
£191.31
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)