Furniturebox Kylo Rectangular 6 Seat Wood Effect Dining Table With Black Metal U Shape Legs Modern Industrial Table Design

FurnitureboxUK Kylo 160cm 6-Seater Large Rectangular Dining Table With U Legs in Brown FurnitureboxUK Brown

Furniturebox Kylo Rectangular 6 Seat Wood Effect Dining Table With Black Metal U Shape Legs Modern Industrial Table Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Kylo 160cm Large Brown Wood Veneer Dining Table - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£224.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Kylo 160cm 6-Seater Large Rectangular Dining Table With U Legs in Brown FurnitureboxUK Brown

3-5 working days
£225.00

Furnitureboxuk Kylo 160Cm 6-Seater Large Rectangular Dining Table With U Legs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£225.00

Furniturebox Solo 6 Seater Dining Table Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£272.00
Free Delivery

KYLO Large 160cm Dining Table Only in High Gloss, Wood Effect or White Marble

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.99
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Kylo Rectangular 6 Seat Wood Effect Dining Table With Black Metal U Shape Legs Modern Industrial Table Design

Cheapest offer

The Kylo rectangular wood effect 6 seat dining table with u-shaped legs is a stunning dining table. Not to be missed.
£224.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)