Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 White Murano Dining Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Novara Chrome Metal 100cm Round Glass Dining Table & 4 Murano Dining Chairs in White FurnitureboxUK White

Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 White Murano Dining Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£439.99
Free Delivery

Novara 100cm Round Glass Dining Table with 4 Murano Chairs Chrome Finish - White

3-5 working days
£499.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Chrome Metal 100cm Round Glass Dining Table & 4 Murano Dining Chairs in White FurnitureboxUK White

3-5 working days
£499.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara Chrome Metal 100Cm Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Murano Dining Chairs In White White

Unknown
£499.99

Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 White Murano Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

Dine in modern style with the round Novara dining table finished with supportive white murano chairs from Furniturebox.
£439.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.