Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Elephant Grey Murano Dining Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Novara Chrome Metal 100cm Round Glass Dining Table & 4 Murano Dining Chairs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Elephant Grey Murano Dining Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£439.99
Free Delivery

Novara 100cm Round Glass Dining Table with 4 Murano Chairs Chrome Finish - Grey

3-5 working days
£499.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Chrome Metal 100cm Round Glass Dining Table & 4 Murano Dining Chairs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£499.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara Chrome Metal 100Cm Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Murano Dining Chairs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£499.99

Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Elephant Grey Murano Dining Chairs

Cheapest offer

Dine in modern style with the round Novara dining table finished with supportive grey murano chairs from Furniturebox.
£439.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)