Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Black Corona Faux Leather Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Corona Faux Leather Silver Leg Chairs in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Black Corona Faux Leather Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery

Novara Chrome Metal 100cm Round Glass Dining Table 4 Corona Silver Leg Chairs - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£404.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Corona Faux Leather Silver Leg Chairs in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£405.00

Furnitureboxuk Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Corona Faux Leather Silver Leg Chairs In Black Black

Unknown
£405.00

Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Black Corona Faux Leather Chairs

Cheapest offer

Dine in modern style with the round Novara dining table styled with latest chrome leg Corona chairs in black leather. Buy designer sets now.
£404.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)