Futura Electric Wall Mounted Panel Heater 2000W Thermostat And Advanced Timer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Futura Electric 2000W Radiator Panel Heater Wall Mounted or Floor Standing Bathroom Safe Timer and Thermostat Control

2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Futura 2000W Wall Electric Radiator Panel Heater Bathroom Safe Setback Timer in White Futura White

3-5 working days
£89.99

Futura Electric Wall Mounted Panel Heater 2000W Thermostat And Advanced Timer - White, White

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Futura 2000W Eco Electric Heater. The heater is IP24 rated and therefore safe to be installed in a bathroom thanks to their splash proof design and construction. This panel space heater is an energy efficient way to operate your home or business comfortably and safely. Featuring Eco Auto Open Window Detection this automatic built in function switches itself off to save power if the electric heater detects a sudden drop of 5 degrees or more in room temperature. This energy-saving feature provides peace of mind and assurance that energy consumption will be kept to a minimum.The Futura Energy Efficient Wall Heater can be installed effortlessly on any standard home building wall it can also be free standing thanks to the included detachable feet. The integral precision thermostat included, which is accurate to within half a degree, will switch on or off automatically to maintain your set temperature plus, the electric convector heater is designed to protect your safety with
£88.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk