Garden Gear Cylinder Grey 36Cm Planter, Grey

Used Offers from

Garden Gear Cylinder Grey 36Cm Planter, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Grey Large Cylinder Planter - Size: 36 x 36 x 36cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Grey Cylinder Planters Natural stone appearance Large 36cm Diameter Flower Pots Indoor Outdoor Gardening Patio (1)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Large Grey Cylinder Stone Effect Planter Outdoor Garden Plastic 36Cm (X1)

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Grey Cylinder Planters Natural stone appearance Large 36cm Diameter Flower Pots Indoor Outdoor Gardening Patio (1)

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

2.5 mm Diameter Pull Cable 250 cm Length Featuring Cylinder Nipple 6.5x6 mm for Engine Gear Train Use
£4.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Heavy Duty Engine Gear Train Cable 2.5m, 2.5mm Ø Pull Cord with Cylinder Nipple for Outdoor Power Equipment
£4.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
Glazed Planter Selection: Glazed Cylinder Planter- Small/One
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Glazed Planter Selection: Glazed Cylinder Planter- Medium/One
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Cylinder Grey 36Cm Planter, Grey

Cheapest offer

These Grey Cylinder Planters have the natural appearance of real stone but at a fraction of the price. Stylish and modern, they make an elegant addition to any space. Their simple silhouette and grey colour perfectly complement the colour and form of foliage and flowers. Made from 70% recycled polypropylene plastic and 30% stone powder, these planters are lightweight and convenient to use. UV and frost resistant. Comes with 4 pre-drilled drainage holes. Specifications: Dimensions: H:36.0 x W:36.0 x D:36.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Model Number: KF7526
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk