Gardena Flex Hose Reel Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 1.5m Grey & Orange
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Flex Hose Reel Connection Set
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA 18040-20 Garden Hose 1.5m Flex Tube 13mm Dia 25 Bar Pressure
Unknown
£16.58
Gardena Connection Set FLEX 13mm 1.5m for Hose Trolley or Hose Reel
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.97
Free Delivery
Gardena Flex Hose Reel Connection Set 1/2" / 12.5mm 1.5m Grey & Orange
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Gardena Connection Set Flex 13mm (1/2") 1.5M
1-3 working days
£23.60
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Connection Set Comfort Flex 1/2" 18040-20 for Hose Trolleys/Drums
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
Delivery from £22.78
Similar products
Gardena Comfort Flexible Garden Hose 13mm Diameter Length 20m
£37.43
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.20
Gardena Comfort FLEX Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m Grey & Orange
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 mm (1/2"), 30 M
£44.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00