GARDENA 8953-20 Trowel 12 cm Ergonomic Handle Corrosion-Resistant

Gardena Hand Trowel Large

GARDENA 8953-20 Trowel 12 cm Ergonomic Handle Corrosion-Resistant

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.98

GARDENA Trowel 12 cm Ergonomic Handle Corrosion-Resistant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Flower Trowel Large 8953-20 Working Width: 12 cm Duroplast Coated New

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Delivery from £19.09

Gardena 8953-20 Transplanter Planting and Transplanting Tool 12cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery
GARDENA 8953-20 Trowel 12 cm Ergonomic Handle Corrosion-Resistant

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Garden Hand Tools Trowel 616969 - GARDENA 8953-20, The Gardena 8953-20 trowel features a stainless steel construction with a working width of 12 cm, perfect for gardening tasks. This durable hand-shovel is an essential part of any gardener's basic equipment, ideal for planting and transferring soil. As a reliable garden-helper, it's crafted for various ground-handling applications in garden maintenance. GARDENA 8953-20 Trowel 12 cm Ergonomic Handle Corrosion-Resistant
£13.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
Free Delivery
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA Combisystem Trowel 7cm Ergonomic Handle High-Quality Steel
£12.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
Free Delivery
Gardena Modern Classic Hand Trowel - Alloy Steel, 33.5 x 37.0 x 4.5 cm, 0.35 kg
£21.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery