Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Supply Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 15m
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Supply Pipe
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Pipe 15m UV-Resistant 13mm (1/2")
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Delivery from £3.50
Gardena Connecting Pipe 13mm (1/2") 15M
1-3 working days
£16.64
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena Layflat Hose 13 mm 1346
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Delivery from £12.37
GARDENA 01346-20 Micro-Drip-System Pipe 15m UV-Resistant 13mm (1/2")
Unknown
£18.98
Similar products
GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.35
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£27.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£23.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99