Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 1000 Pressure Reducer

Used Offers from

Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 1000 Pressure Reducer

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 1000 Pressure Reducer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 13333-20 Micro-Drip System Unit 1.5 bar 1000L/h Easy Connect

Unknown
£13.37

GARDENA Micro-Drip System Unit 1.5 bar 1000L/h Easy Connect

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena MDS Master Unit 1000 Micro-Drip System Water Pressure Reducer 1.5 Bar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Free Delivery

Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 1000 Pressure Reducer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Attrezzo Base 1000: modulo Iniziale per Il Sistema di irrigazione Automatico Riduce la Pressione e filtra lAcqua Semplice Te

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Master Unit 1000: Starting N.d., Anthracite, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£38.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£73.04
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 20 Litres Hour Pack of 10
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 1000 Pressure Reducer

Cheapest offer

The Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 1000 is a pressure-reducing starter component designed for setting up professional micro drip irrigation systems. This essential unit connects directly to your outdoor tap, filtering the water supply while reducing pressure to an optimal 1.5 bar for safe, efficient operation of your irrigation network. With a maximum flow capacity of 1000 litres per hour, this master unit provides reliable pressure regulation for medium-sized irrigation installations. The integrated filter protects downstream components from sediment and debris, whilst the quick and easy connection technology ensures straightforward installation without specialist tools. The unit is fully compatible with the Gardena MICRO DRIP system range, including Connecting Pipe Flex 13 mm (Art. No. 1346, 1347), Supply Pipe 4.6 mm (Art. No. 1348, 1350), Dripline 13 mm (Art. No. 13503, 13504) and 4.6 mm (Art. No. 1362). Both 13mm and 4.6mm connectors are included for immediate connection to your ch
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)