Gardena MICRO DRIP Pipe Plug 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Pipe Plug

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 13215-20 Micro-Drip-System Filler Plug 4.6mm for Leak-Proo...

Unknown
£4.54

Gardena Micro Drip System Plug 13 mm

1-3 working days
£7.22
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena Micro-Drip-System Plug 4.6 mm (3/16 inch): Accessory for sealing supply pipes, seals the holes in connecting pipes, with Easy & Flexible

3-5 days
£11.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Suitable for Drip irrigation system
Product type Pipe end plug
Connection diameter (min) 76.2 / 16 mm (3 / 16")
Compatible hose diameter 4.6 mm
Product colour Black
Material Plastic

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable flow rate for optimal plant hydration
• Anti-drip design protects delicate plants
• Ergonomic handle ensures comfort during use

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£38.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£73.04
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Adjustable Inline Drip Head 3/16" / 4.6mm 20 Litres Hour Pack of 10
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena MICRO DRIP Pipe Plug 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

End plugs for sealing off pipes in Gardena MICRO DRIP irrigation installations. This plug is suitable for sealing a hole in the Connecting Pipe 13 mm (1/2"), or for sealing off the Supply Pipe 4.6 mm (3/16"). Features & Benefits • Plugs for sealing off Gardena MICRO DRIP pipes • Quick & Easy Connection technology for simple installation • Made in Europe Specifications • Gardena Partcode: 13215-20 • Description: Plug 4.6mm (3/16") Contents • Pack of 10
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)