Gardena MICRO DRIP T Joint Connector for Spray Nozzles 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP T Joint Connector for Spray Nozzles

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 13216-20 Micro-Drip T-piece 4.6mm 5 pcs Easy & Flexible setup

Unknown
£4.09

Gardena T-Joint 3/16" With Thread

1-3 working days
£8.27
Delivery from £6.00

Gardena MicroDripSystem TPiece 4.6 mm 3/16 inch Practical Connection for secu...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.84
Free Delivery
Gardena MICRO DRIP T Joint Connector for Spray Nozzles 3/16" / 4.6mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

For fixing spray nozzles or endline drippers in Supply Pipe 4.6 mm (3/16") (Art. No. 1348/1350). Features & Benefits • T-Joint for Gardena MICRO DRIP Irrigation systems • Suitable for spray nozzles or endline drippers • Use with Supply Pipe 4.6 mm (3/16") Specifications • Gardena Partcode: 13216-20 • Description: T-Joint for Spray Nozzles or Endline Drippers 4.6mm (3/16") Contents • T-Joints (x5) • End Cap (x1)
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£72.77
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£27.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer
£20.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95