Gardena MICRO DRIP Threaded Tap to 3/16" / 4.6mm Pipe Connector 26.5mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gardena MICRO DRIP Threaded Tap to 3/16" / 4.6mm Pipe Connector

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

GARDENA 13224-20 Micro-Drip-System Tap Connector 4.6mm for Easy Start

Unknown
£2.54

Gardena Tap Fitting 3/16" Gda-132

1-3 working days
£6.87
Delivery from £6.00
Gardena MICRO DRIP Threaded Tap to 3/16" / 4.6mm Pipe Connector 26.5mm

Cheapest offer

Suitable for connecting a 4.6mm (3/16") Supply Pipe to the Master Unit 1000/2000 (Art. No. 13333/13310) or directly to a 26.5 mm (3/4") water tap. Specifications • Gardena Partcode: 13224-20 • Suitable for 4.6mm Supply Pipes: Art. No. 1348, 1350 • Suitable for 4.6mm Dripline: Art. No 1362
£2.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

GARDENA Micro-Drip-System Tubo di Linea Flex da 13 mm (1/2") rotolo da 20 m
£22.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA 13455-20 Micro-Drip-System Set for Raised Bed Irrigation
£72.77
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gardena MICRO DRIP Connecting Irrigation Pipe 3/16" / 4.6mm 50m
£27.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer
£20.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95