Gardenwize- Solar Powered Bathing Lady Water Feature with Battery Backup - Outdoor Garden, Patio, or Balcony Water Feature with LED Lights

Used Offers from

Gardenwize- Solar Powered Bathing Lady Water Feature with Battery Backup - Outdoor Garden, Patio, or Balcony Water Feature with LED Lights

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Powered Bathing Lady Water Feature with LED Lights and Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£89.99
Free Delivery

Streetwize Solar Water Feature - Bathing Lady One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Ball Water Feature With Battery Back-up One Size Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Solar Rock Water Feature, Grey
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£123.99
GBP 123.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize- Solar Powered Bathing Lady Water Feature with Battery Backup - Outdoor Garden, Patio, or Balcony Water Feature with LED Lights

Cheapest offer

RELAXING WATER AMBIENCE Enjoy the calming sound of cascading water in your garden, patio, or balcony. ECO-FRIENDLY SOLAR POWER Runs entirely on sunlight with no wiring or running costs for effortless, sustainable enjoyment. BATTERY BACKUP FOR DAY AND NIGHT USE Built-in battery ensures continuous water flow and gentle LED illumination after dark. ARTISTIC AND ELEGANT DESIGN Sculpted Bathing Lady adds timeless beauty and sophistication to any outdoor space. PORTABLE AND FLEXIBLE Lightweight and self-contained design makes it easy to reposition wherever it looks best.
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk