Gardenwize- Solar Powered Carved Lovers Garden Water Feature with Batery Backup - Weatherproof Polyresin Ornament with Built-In LED Light, Decorative Outdoor Fountain, No Running Costs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Powered Carved Lovers Water Feature with LED Light & Battery Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£99.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Outdoor Garden Patio Solar Powered Carved Lovers Water Feature With Led Light - Graphite Grey

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize- Solar Powered Carved Lovers Garden Water Feature with Batery Backup - Weatherproof Polyresin Ornament with Built-In LED Light, Decorative Outdoor Fountain, No Running Costs

In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Ball Water Feature With Battery Back-up One Size Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Solar Rock Water Feature, Grey
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize- Solar Powered Carved Lovers Garden Water Feature with Batery Backup - Weatherproof Polyresin Ornament with Built-In LED Light, Decorative Outdoor Fountain, No Running Costs

Cheapest offer

ROMANTIC SCULPTURE DESIGN Beautifully carved lovers create a serene, intimate focal point for your garden, patio, or balcony. RELAXING WATER FLOW Gently circulating water adds calm, soothing sounds for a peaceful outdoor ambience. SOLAR POWERED & ECO-FRIENDLY Runs entirely on sunlight with no wiring or running costs, making it sustainable and eco-conscious. BATTERY BACKUP FOR DAY & NIGHT Built-in battery allows continuous water flow during cloudy weather or after dark. DURABLE & PORTABLE Weatherproof material ensures year-round use, and lightweight design allows flexible placement anywhere.
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk