Gardenwize - Solar Powered Multi-Coloured Crackle Ball, Garden Light | 15cm Crackle Ball | 15 LED Lights | No Running Costs, Energy-Efficient | Patio, Decking, Walkway, Flower Bed Lights |

Used Offers from

Gardenwize - Solar Powered Multi-Coloured Crackle Ball, Garden Light | 15cm Crackle Ball | 15 LED Lights | No Running Costs, Energy-Efficient | Patio, Decking, Walkway, Flower Bed Lights |

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize Solar Crackle Ball Light - Multi-Coloured 15cm LED Globe

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£12.99
Free Delivery

Gardenwize - Solar Powered Multi-Coloured Crackle Ball, Garden Light | 15cm Crackle Ball | 15 LED Lights | No Running Costs, Energy-Efficient | Patio, Decking, Walkway, Flower Bed Lights |

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Streetwize Crackle Glass Sphere Fairy LED Solar Stake Light

2-5 working days
£15.00

Gardenwize Solar Powered Multi-Coloured Crackle Ball - 15Cm

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Streetwize Solar-Powered Water Feature - Round Ball & Plinth One Size Black
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Streetwize Solar Ball Water Feature With Battery Back-up One Size Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gardenwize Solar Rock Water Feature, Grey
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Streetwize Harmony Pillars Solar Fountain Two Towers Grey
£123.99
GBP 123.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardenwize - Solar Powered Multi-Coloured Crackle Ball, Garden Light | 15cm Crackle Ball | 15 LED Lights | No Running Costs, Energy-Efficient | Patio, Decking, Walkway, Flower Bed Lights |

Cheapest offer

Featuring a crackled glass effect and a 15 piece copper wire string bulbs Simply place anywhere in your garden, patio, conservatory or outdoor living area Can be used both indoors and outdoors Battery: 1 x NI-MH 200MAH Size: 15cm x 15cm
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk