Women's hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX 41,5

GARMONT 9.81 Engage Goretex Hiking Shoes EU 41 1/2 Grey

Women's hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX 41,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£139.89
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX Gris 41,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£139.89
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes light grey blue - 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£144.37
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont 9.81 Engage Mid GTX - Approach shoes - Women's Corsair Blue / Lavender Rose 38
Delivery from £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for women Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX 37
£147.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT 9.81 Engage GTX Hiking Shoes UK 9 Blue
£142.01
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes grey lime green - 43
£116.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage GORE-TEX Shoes Blue Pink Women - 38
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX 41,5

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and waterproof hiking shoes, perfect for fast walking on rough terrain: comfort and protection guaranteed.Waterproof shoesTechnical polyester upperThe G-WRAP technology wraps the foot, providing greater stability inside the shoeTPU anti-torsion insert integrated into the midsoleLight hikingfor fast walksNordic walkingfor nordic walking activities9.81 ENGAGE GTX® features a single density EVA midsole. The midsole is made from 15% bio-based materials derived from sugar cane.The Ortholite® HybridPlus Recycled insole is made from 50% recycled materials.Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fit>Details Precision lacingAsymmetrical cuffOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® DurmastSole made with Megagrip technology and Traction Lug which increases grip by 25%GORE-TEX® Extended ComfortWaterproof and breathable membrane, also perfect for intense activities