STABILUS 033965 Tailgate strut

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 033965 FOR PEUGEOT 405/Break/II/Mk/Van DKZ/D6C 1.9L

STABILUS 033965 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits STABILUS 033965 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE PEUGEOT 405/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
GBP 22.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 033965 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER PEUGEOT 405/405 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
GBP 23.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT:405 I Break,405 Estate 8731.83

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 033965 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van/Mk/Break/ K5A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 033965 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van/Mk/Break/ K5A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 033965 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van/Mk/Break/ K5A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 033965 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van/Mk/Break/ K5A 1.4L 4cyl

£31.11
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 033965 FOR PEUGEOT 405/II/Van/Mk/Break/ K5A 1.4L 4cyl

£31.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

STABILUS 033965 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 700; Length [mm]: 418; Stroke [mm]: 148; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2
£14.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk