Geepas Cordless 3 In 1 Window Vacuum Cleaner With Led Indicator, Cordless & Handheld

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

GEEPAS Cordless Window Vacuum Cleaner | 3-in-1 Spray Wipe Vacuum for Streak-Free Cleaning Mirrors Tiles & Shower Screens | 35min Runtime 140ml Removable Tank LED Indicator Quick Charge 2 Yr Warranty

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 3-in-1 Cordless Window Vacuum, 140ml Removable Tank, Portable

1 day
£29.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Cordless Window Vacuum 140Ml Tank LED Indicator, Multi

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas Cordless 3-in-1 Window Cleaner - Streak-Free, Dual Tanks, 35min Battery in Blue Geepas Blue

3-5 working days
£29.99

Geepas Cordless 3-In-1 Window Cleaner - Streak-Free, Dual Tanks, 35Min Battery In Blue Blue

Unknown
£29.99

Similar products

Geepas 1.7L Illuminating Electric Glass Kettle 3kW Cordless Jug Kettle
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 2in1 Vacuum Cleaner 600W Stick Handheld Bagless Lightweight UK Cleaning
£81.99
GBP 81.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
"Argyle" Matching 1.5L Cordless Jug Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set Geepas Black One Size
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Cordless 3 In 1 Window Vacuum Cleaner With Led Indicator, Cordless & Handheld

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your cleaning with the cordless 3-in-1 window cleaning tool-designed for streak-free, crystal-clear windows in minutes. Effortlessly spray, wipe, and vacuum using a single lightweight device, powered by a long-lasting rechargeable lithium battery for up to 35 minutes of cordless operation. Dual water tanks keep clean and dirty water separate, ensuring hygienic results for every surface. Ideal for windows, mirrors, tiles, shower screens, and even car glass, this space-saving cleaner features a quick 2-hour charge time and an easy-to-read LED battery indicator. Enjoy powerful suction with no drips, no streaks, and no stress.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.