Geepas Rice Cooker, 0.6L | Electric Rice Cooker with Keep Warm Function, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Glass Lid | 300W, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Rice Cooker, 0.6L | Electric Rice Cooker with Keep Warm Function, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Glass Lid | 300W, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 450W Rice Cooker 0.6L Electric Rice Cooker Non Stick Pot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 0.6 L Electric Automatic Rice Cooker Non-Stick Pot Keep Warm Cup In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

Geepas Rice Cooker, 0.6L | Electric Rice Cooker with Keep Warm Function, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Glass Lid | 300W, 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Geepas Rice Cooker, 0.6L | Electric Rice Cooker with Keep Warm Function, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Glass Lid | 300W, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

✅ 0.6 L RICE COOKER - This small cooker has a 600 ml capacity, and is ideal for couples, individuals or small families looking to make the most perfect flavoursome rice quickly and easily. Perfect for cooking all types of rice - including Arborio, jasmine, white, basmati, long grain and more. The rice cooker also comes with a measuring cup to ensure you always get your portions right & a spatula for serving. ✅ KEEP-WARM FUNCTION, SMART STEAM - The rice cooker switches automatically into keep-warm mode as soon as the rice has cooked, ensuring deliciously fresh rice for long hours and the 2-light indicator on the front of the machine will indicate when the rice is either being cooked or being kept warm. ✅ REMOVABLE BOWL, COOL TOUCH HANDLES - The non-stick bowl is removable so you can easily transfer it to your dining room table. The bowl's inside is also coated with a non-stick covering, making cleaning even more simple, and making the bowl require less oils or fats to cook with. This rice cooker has a cool touch handles and nonslip feet that will ensure complete safety when cooking in a busy environment. ✅ NO BURNING, SIMPLE TO USE, EASY CLEAN NON-STICK INNER POT - Rice does not burn thanks to the non-stick coated inner pot. The inner pot is made from a non-stick material making it super easy to clean and maintain., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geepas
£22.99
amazon.co.uk