Geepas Rice Cooker & Steamer with Keep Warm Function, 600ML | 350W, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Make Rice & Steam Healthy Food & Vegetables Includes Measuring Cup & Spatula
0.6L Rice Cooker with Vegetable Steamer Non-Stick Inner Pot Automatic Cooking
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Rice Cooker with Steamer | Keep Warm Function | Automatic Cooking Non-Stick Inner Pot | Make Rice & Steam Healthy Vegetables | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Tempered Lid (0.6L- 300W)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
GEEPAS Rice Cooker with Steamer | Keep Warm Function | Automatic Cooking Non-Stick Inner Pot | Make Rice & Steam Healthy Vegetables | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Tempered Lid (0.6L- 300W)
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Geepas 350W 0.6L Automatic Rice Cooker & Steamer With Keep Warm Function Non-Stick Inner Pot
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas 0.6L Rice Cooker With Vegetable Steamer Non-Stick Inner Pot Automatic Cooking In White White
Unknown
£29.99
Similar products
Geepas Rice Cooker, 0.6L | Electric Rice Cooker with Keep Warm Function, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Glass Lid | 300W, 2 Year Warranty
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery