Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case - Dark Violet
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery
Official Samsung Vegan Leather Case for Galaxy S24 Ultra - New
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case Dark Violet - EF-FPS928HCAVW
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Case type | Cover |
| Compatibility | Galaxy S24 Ultra |
| Surface coloration | Monochromatic |
| Maximum screen size | 17.3 cm (6.8") |
| Protection features | Scratch resistant |
| Desktop stand | No |
| Brand compatibility | Samsung |
| Product colour | Violet |
| Material | PU leather |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 36 g |
| Depth | 12.6 mm |
| Height | 166.5 mm |
| Width | 82.8 mm |
Product information
At a glance
- Chic dark violet vegan leather design.
- Durable, lightweight, and wireless charging compatible.
- Eco-friendly choice for stylish protection.
2 Variants from £23.99
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case / Cover - Black
£23.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Nostalgic-Art Retro Coffee Mug, 330 ml, Harley-Davidson - Genuine Motorcycles - Gift idea for Bikers, Official License Product (OLP), Ceramic Cup, Vintage Design
£9.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Nostalgic-Art Retro storage tin box L, 3 l, Harley-Davidson - Genuine Oil - Gift idea for bikers, Official License Product (OLP), large metal tin, vintage design
£11.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Genuine Official Slim Book Cover Keyboard for Tab S7 / S8 (UK Version)
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nostalgic-Art Retro Coffee Mug, 330 ml, Harley-Davidson - Genuine Logo - Gift idea for Bikers, Official License Product (OLP), Ceramic Cup, Vintage Design
£9.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00