Geox Illuminus Trainers White EU 28 Girl

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Sneaker, White/Multicolor, 10 UK Child

Used Offers from

Geox Illuminus Trainers White EU 28 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 32
£30.71
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Sneaker, White/Multicolor, 1 UK
£40.98
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Sneaker, White/Multicolor, 12.5 UK
£40.98
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,
£40.98
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ACTIVART ILLUMINUS Trainers, Royal/Green, 35 EU
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Illuminus Trainers White EU 28 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Illuminus Girls´ Light-Up Trainers - Breathable Running-Style SneakersLight up her every step with the GEOX Illuminus trainers, the ultimate sneaker designed for active girls who love to combine fun, fashion, and all-day comfort. Meticulously engineered, this sporty-looking shoe is the perfect companion for everything from busy school days to exciting weekend adventures, ensuring she feels and looks great from morning to night. The Illuminus is more than just a sneaker, it´s an experience, brightening her world with every jump, run, and step she takes.The standout feature of the Illuminus is the spectacular array of lights built directly into the lightweight outsole, complete with a convenient on/off switch. This allows her to choose when to dazzle, adding an element of playful excitement to her movements. The energetic, running-style design is both modern and versatile, crafted from a durable and stylish combination of mesh and a sophisticated leather-effect material, making it s
£41.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)