Trumpeter 7256 StuG III Ausf B 1:72 Model Kit

German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.b Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 07256 TRUMPETER

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 7256 StuG III Ausf B 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07256 1/72 German Sturmgeschütz Ⅲ Ausf. B

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.B

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.69
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.40
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.B

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.89
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.F 1:72
£13.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamiya 35197 1/35 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.G Early Version
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya Military Model Kit Sturmgesshutz III Ausf B 35281 1:35 scale
£31.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 35197 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.G Early Version (1:35 Scale)
£27.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SturmgeschuTz III a, B, F, F L43, F/8, G
£16.15
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trumpeter 7256 StuG III Ausf B 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / MPN: 7256 / Scale: 1:72
£17.69
ebay.co.uk