Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.G

German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.G Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit TRUMPETER

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.G

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 07260 1:72 Sturmgeschutz/StuG.III Ausf.G

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 7260 StuG III Ausf G 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.79
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.G

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.55
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 07260 1/72 German Sturmgeschütz III Ausf. G

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.G

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.31
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.G

In stock
£23.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.F 1:72
£13.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamiya 35197 1/35 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.G Early Version
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya Military Model Kit Sturmgesshutz III Ausf B 35281 1:35 scale
£31.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 35197 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.G Early Version (1:35 Scale)
£27.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG III Ausf.G

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£13.49
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk