Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 30 cm beige

Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£293.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 30 cm beige

3-5 days
£350.00
Free Delivery
Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag pairs maxi grain leather construction with a versatile - spacious silhouette. Designed to complete both everyday and elegant looks - it offers practical organization and multiple carry options. Key attributes: Beige | Leather | Magnetic flap fastening | Top handle | Adjustable removable shoulder strap (can be worn crossbody) | Interior zipped pocket | Interior patch pocket | Dust bag included | Flap finished with metal detail | Gold printed logo on back | Maxi grain leather texture | Structured silhouette | Dimensions & fit: 30 x 16 x 9 cm | Composition & care: Leather
£293.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 25 cm black
£258.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 25 cm red
£310.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm black
£328.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£258.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45