Gigabyte B760 DS3H GEN5 LGA 1700 B760 ATX Motherboard - DDR5

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

Gigabyte B760 DS3H GEN5 LGA 1700 B760 ATX Motherboard - DDR5

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£103.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£118.05
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£119.36
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£119.80
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

3-5 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2X M.2 S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.85
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, GbE LAN, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port

3 working days
£121.58
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£125.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Gigabyte B760 DS3H GEN5 LGA 1700 B760 ATX Motherboard - DDR5

Cheapest offer

The Gigabyte B760 DS3H GEN5 is a ATX motherboard on the B760 chipset for LGA 1700 processors, offering DDR5 memory support and a feature set suited to gaming and productivity builds.
£103.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk