Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E
Gigabyte B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£115.91
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.95
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E
3 working days
£117.43
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.56
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel LGA1700 ATX Motherboard DDR5
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.57
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, ATX, DDR5, WiFi6E
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.44
GBP 139.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760 DS3H (Socket 1700/B760/DDR5/S-ATA 6Gb/s/ATX)
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.77
Free Delivery
Similar products
Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard
£114.99
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
£82.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1700 CPUs
£114.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR4, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
£95.39
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95