GIGABYTE B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, - LGA1700

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC) 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2 GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, - LGA1700

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
GBP 123.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

In stock
£125.25
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.45
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC) 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2 GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

Next Day
£126.52
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.80
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, ATX, DDR5, WiFi6E

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.04
GBP 136.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H (Socket 1700/B760/DDR5/S-ATA 6Gb/s/ATX)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.40
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, - LGA1700

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: ATX / Socket Type: LGA 1700 / Compatible CPU Brand: Intel / Number of Memory Slots: 4 / Model: B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 / Maximum Memory: 256 GB / Chipset/Northbridge: Intel B760 Express / Memory Type: DDR5 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Brown
£123.99
ebay.co.uk