GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 (LGA1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£229.99
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE Aorus Elite WiFi7 Z890 LGA1851 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ATX Motherboard for Intel Socket 1851 CPUs

1-3 working days
£240.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£249.53
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs 16+1+2 phases VRM up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC) 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0 Wi-Fi 7 2.5GbE LAN Thunderbolt 4 Intel LGA 185

Next Day
£262.46
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Unknown
£263.28
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

3-5 working days
£263.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£266.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS ELITE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

Cheapest offer

Digital 16+1+2+1 Phases 80A SPS VRM with Tantalum Polymer Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot X PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Plus Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 25110) with M.2 EZ-Latch Plus & Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks with heatpipe/M.2 EZ-Latch Click Design 2x2 Wi-Fi 7 with WIFI EZ-Plug Design 2.5GbE LAN, THUNDERBOLT 4 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C
£229.99
amazon.co.uk