Giro Helios Spherical Road Bike Helmet - Matt White / Small / 52cm / 55.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£169.95
Delivery from £3.49

Giro Helios Spherical Helmet White S S Matte White

13 working day(s)
£172.49
Delivery from £4.99

Giro - Helios Spherical - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.99
Free Delivery

Giro Helios Spherical Helmet White - S

Delivery in 4 days
£200.67
Delivery from £4.99
Giro Helios Spherical Road Bike Helmet - Matt White / Small / 52cm / 55.5cm

Cheapest offer

Giro design, and high-performance innovation for core road cyclists, gravel enthusiasts, and adventure riders. The heart of the Helios's extraordinary design and performance is Spherical Technology, which utilizes a ball-and-socket design powered by Mips®, the market-leading brain protection system that can help to reduce rotational forces. Spherical Technology allows the helmet's outer liner to rotate around the inner liner during a crash, and also allows Progressive Layering of the inner and outer liners to provide more comprehensive protection and performance. In addition to advanced head protection, the Helios's 15 Wind Tunnel vents provide exceptional cooling power that's enhanced by our patented Roc Loc 5 Air fit system and plush, antimicrobial XT2 padding for exceptional sweat absorption. It's the ideal match for your road and gravel adventures. Features SPHERICAL TECHNOLOGY - Spherical Technology's Ball-and-Socket design, powered by Mips®, helps redirect impact forces away from
£169.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

GIRO Helios Spherical Men's Helmet, Matte Warm Black, S
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Helios Spherical Mips Helmet Black L
£169.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
GIRO Helios Spherical Men's Helmet, Matte Black Fade/Highlight Yellow, S
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Helios Spherical Helmet White M M Matte White
£172.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Giro Helios Spherical Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£168.99
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery