Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - N02 Tailored Nude

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£30.40
Free Delivery

Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3G N02

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g 02 - Tailored Nude

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Long-Lasting and Plumping Lipstick One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Intense Red Lipstick 315 Framboise Velours
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Luminous Matte & High Coverage Lipstick 307 Grenat Initie
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Liquid Lipstick 204 Fuchsia Angora Pink
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Deep Velvet Matte Lipstick 35 Rouge Initie
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge 333 L'Interdit High Coverage Matte Red Lipstick
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - N02 Tailored Nude

Cheapest offer

Giving lips a plumped look for up to 24 hours, the Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick glides on a blurred matte finish with a soft, velvety pigment. Combining high coverage with long-lasting hydration, the formula encourages a fuller, more supple appearance from the first application. A hyaluronic acid and shea butter complex nourishes the lips with each swipe, locking in smoothing moisture to protect from flaking, dryness, and colour fade. Packaged in a sleek couture silhouette that’s slim enough for expert precision and control.
£30.40
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)