Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - N04 Soft Undercut

GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rouge Velvet Matte N04 Soft Undercut

Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - N04 Soft Undercut

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£30.40
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g 04 - Soft Undercut

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Long-Lasting and Plumping Lipstick One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - N04 Soft Undercut

Cheapest offer

Giving lips a plumped look for up to 24 hours, the Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick glides on a blurred matte finish with a soft, velvety pigment. Combining high coverage with long-lasting hydration, the formula encourages a fuller, more supple appearance from the first application. A hyaluronic acid and shea butter complex nourishes the lips with each swipe, locking in smoothing moisture to protect from flaking, dryness, and colour fade. Packaged in a sleek couture silhouette that’s slim enough for expert precision and control.
£30.40
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)