Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - P09 Blushing Tulle

GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rouge Velvet Matte P09 Blushing Tulle

Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - P09 Blushing Tulle

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g 09 - Blushing Tulle

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3G P09

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3g (Various Shades) - P09 Blushing Tulle

Cheapest offer

Giving lips a plumped look for up to 24 hours, the Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Lipstick glides on a blurred matte finish with a soft, velvety pigment. Combining high coverage with long-lasting hydration, the formula encourages a fuller, more supple appearance from the first application. A hyaluronic acid and shea butter complex nourishes the lips with each swipe, locking in smoothing moisture to protect from flaking, dryness, and colour fade. Packaged in a sleek couture silhouette that’s slim enough for expert precision and control.
£28.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Le Rouge The Mini Couture Collection Lipsticks 4x1.5g Idea Gift
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery