Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 6-W430

GIVENCHY Make-up Complexion Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 6-W430

Used Offers from

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 6-W430

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml Brown

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 6-W430

Cheapest offer

A skincare-foundation hybrid, Givenchy’s Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation works to deliver up to 24 hours of hydration and up to 12 hours of radiant coverage. The 97% natural-origin formula seeks to blur the appearance of imperfections, while moisturising actives promote a long-lasting glow.A Baptized Advanced Glow Complex is combined with nasturtium extract, vegetal glycerin and coconut-derived oil, lending the foundation illuminating and moisturising properties. Colour-corrective pigments and light-reflecting micro-pearls also seek to enhance radiance and minimise the look of pores, blemishes and discolouration.Buildable and breathable, the foundation arrives in 30 shades with warm, cool and neutral undertones.
£47.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)