GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml 110 - Milky Nude / Batch 4L01

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£21.40
Delivery from £2.49

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 110 Milky Nude

9-11 days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml (Various Shades) - N110

2 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm - # 110 Milky Nude - 6ml/0.21oz

10-15 days
£29.22
Free Delivery

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 6Ml N110 Milky Nude

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Givenchy - Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm - # 110 Milky Nude 6ml/0.21oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto N°117 Chilling Brown, 2.8 g
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Burgundy Lip Balm 37 Rouge Graine
£22.55
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto N37 Rouge Grainé
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml 110 - Milky Nude / Batch 4L01

Cheapest offer

"Drench your lips in hydration and a stunning array of colours with the GIVENCHY Le Rose Perfecto Liquid Balm. Its impressive pigment and creamy texture brings together the best bits of a lipstick and a balm in one comfortable formula." - Hannah, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You'll Love The GIVENCHY Le Rose Liquid Balm:. Glossy pigmented liquid lip balm.. Boasts a creamy, non-sticky texture.. Offers up to 24 hours' hydration.. Available in a gorgeous array of glossy shades.. Shades 001 and 011 are pH-reactive for made-to-measure results.. Enriched with shea butter and hyaluronic acid to plump and hydrate.. Features a luxurious marbled design with pink leather-look accents.. Why It's Escentual:. GIVENCHY's Le Rose Liquid Balm is a piece of makeup history: it's the first-ever couture marbled liquid lip balm. And frankly, it's a makeup lover's dream. You don't have to compromise on colour or comfort - each balm is pigmented, but they still feel really smooth and creamy on the lips, keeping
£21.40
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)