GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml 117 - Chilling Brown / Batch 5K01

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£21.40
Delivery from £2.49

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 117 Chilling Brown

9-11 days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 6Ml N117 Chilling Brown

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm - # 117 Chilling Brown - 6ml/0.21oz

10-15 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto N°117 Chilling Brown, 2.8 g
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Burgundy Lip Balm 37 Rouge Graine
£22.50
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto N37 Rouge Grainé
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml 117 - Chilling Brown / Batch 5K01

Cheapest offer

"Drench your lips in hydration and a stunning array of colours with the GIVENCHY Le Rose Perfecto Liquid Balm. Its impressive pigment and creamy texture brings together the best bits of a lipstick and a balm in one comfortable formula." - Hannah, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You'll Love The GIVENCHY Le Rose Liquid Balm:. Glossy pigmented liquid lip balm.. Boasts a creamy, non-sticky texture.. Offers up to 24 hours' hydration.. Available in a gorgeous array of glossy shades.. Shades 001 and 011 are pH-reactive for made-to-measure results.. Enriched with shea butter and hyaluronic acid to plump and hydrate.. Features a luxurious marbled design with pink leather-look accents.. Why It's Escentual:. GIVENCHY's Le Rose Liquid Balm is a piece of makeup history: it's the first-ever couture marbled liquid lip balm. And frankly, it's a makeup lover's dream. You don't have to compromise on colour or comfort - each balm is pigmented, but they still feel really smooth and creamy on the lips, keeping
£21.40
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.