Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick (Various Shades) - N501 SPICY BROWN

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick 3.2g 501 - Spicy Brown

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick (Various Shades) - N501 SPICY BROWN

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Lipstick 3.2G N501

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick 3.2g 501 - Spicy Brown

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto N°117 Chilling Brown, 2.8 g
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Burgundy Lip Balm 37 Rouge Graine
£22.55
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto N37 Rouge Grainé
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick (Various Shades) - N501 SPICY BROWN

Cheapest offer

A veil of luminous colour awaits with Givenchy’s Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick. The hybrid formula is an amalgamation of skincare and cosmetics, defining the lips with radiant pigments while helping to hydrate. At the core of its composition is a Plump Complex. Featuring vitamin C and hyaluronic acid, the complex offers up to 24 hours of moisture and eight hours of visible fullness. The lipstick’s skin-quenching abilities is amplified by squalane. Blended with five oils, the formula boosts the pout’s natural brightness to encourage a glowing look. Its melting oil-in-stick texture feels luxuriously nourishing, gliding across the lips with a hyper-pigmented payoff.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)